Моллюски в объективе
Главная
О проекте
Фильтр:
Выберите вид
Achatina fulica
Arianta arbustorum
Arion distinctus
Arion fasciatus
Arion lusitanicus
Arion subfuscus
Asolene spixi
Bielzia coerulans
Bilania boettgeri
Bithynia tentaculata
Brephulopsis cylindrica
Boettgerilla pallens
Cepaea hortensis
Cepaea nemoralis
Cepaea vindobonensis
Cochlodina laminata
Daudebardia brevipes
Daudebardia rufa
Deroceras caucasicum
Deroceras reticulatum
Deroceras rodnae
Discus perspectivus
Discus rotundatus
Eobania vermiculata
Euomphalia strigella
Faustina faustina
Fruticicola fruticum
Helix albescens
Helix lucorum
Helix lutescens
Helix pomatia
Krynickillus melanocephalus
Laciniaria plicata
Lehmannia marginata
Limax cinereoniger
Limax maximus
Lymnaea corvus
Lymnaea palustris
Lymnaea stagnalis
Lymnaea truncatula
Malacolimax tenellus
Merdigera obscura
Monacha cartusiana
Monacha fruticola
Monachoides vicina
Musculium lacustre
Perforatella bidentata
Planorbarius corneus
Planorbis planorbis
Plicuteria lubomirskii
Pomacea diffusa
Pseudotrichia rubiginosa
Sphaerium ovale
Succinea putris
Trochulus hispidus
Valvata piscinalis
Xerolenta obvia
Xeropicta derbentina
Zonitoides nitidus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
49
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
50
Cepaea vindobonensis (Férussac, 1821)
51
Valvata piscinalis (O.F.Müller, 1774)
52
Arion subfuscus (Draparnaud, 1805)
53
Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803)
54
Deroceras rodnae Grossu et Lupu, 1965
55
Monacha cartusiana (O.F.Müller, 1774)
56
Boettgerilla pallens Simroth, 1912
57
Faustina faustina (Rossmässler, 1835)
58
Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)
59
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F.Müller, 1774)
60
Brephulopsis cylindrica (Menke,1828)
61
Malacolimax tenellus (O.F.Müller, 1774)
62
Lymnaea corvus (Gmelin, 1791)
63
Arion lusitanicus Mabille, 1868
64
Arion subfuscus (Draparnaud, 1805)
65
Valvata piscinalis (O.F.Müller, 1774)
66
Arianta arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
67
Monachoides vicina (Rossmässler, 1842)
68
Monacha fruticola (Krynicki, 1933)
69
Fruticicola fruticum (O.F.Müller, 1774)
70
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
71
Brephulopsis cylindrica (Menke,1828)
72
Cepaea hortensis (O.F.Müller, 1774)
73
Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803)
74
Cepaea vindobonensis (Férussac, 1821)
75
Discus perspectivus (Megerle von Mühlfeld, 1816)
76
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F.Müller, 1774)
77
Discus rotundatus (O.F.Müller, 1774)
78
Krynickillus melanocephalus Kaleniczenko, 1851
79
Lymnaea corvus (Gmelin, 1791)
80
Xeropicta derbentina (Krynicki, 1936)
81
Helix lutescens Rossmässler, 1837
82
Arion lusitanicus Mabille, 1868
83
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
84
Xerolenta obvia (Menke, 1828)
85
Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)
86
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
87
Bielzia coerulans (M.Bielz, 1851)
88
Deroceras rodnae Grossu et Lupu, 1965
89
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
90
Arianta arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
91
Cepaea hortensis (O.F.Müller, 1774)
92
Deroceras caucasicum (Simroth, 1901)
93
Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
94
Monachoides vicina (Rossmässler, 1842)
95
Lymnaea corvus (Gmelin, 1791)
96
Arion lusitanicus Mabille, 1868
Назад
Вперед